小倉競輪 選手紹介

  選手氏名 登録番号 級班 卒業期 生年月日
秋永 昂人 秋永 昂人
アキナガ タカヒト
014686 A級3班 98期 1986.06.23
秋永 共之 秋永 共之
アキナガ トモユキ
014111 A級3班 90期 1982.08.10
安藤 雄一 安藤 雄一
アンドウ ユウイチ
011655 A級3班 59期 1967.12.06
飯田 裕次 飯田 裕次
イイダ ユウジ
014623 S級2班 97期 1985.08.22
市橋 司優人 市橋 司優人
イチハシ シュウト
014955 A級1班 103期 1992.06.30
今村 康志 今村 康志
イマムラ ヤスシ
012317 A級3班 66期 1969.07.08
内山 拓 内山 拓
ウチヤマ タク
013971 A級2班 88期 1982.12.02
大坪 功一 大坪 功一
オオツボ コウイチ
013443 S級1班 81期 1977.04.14
小川 勇介 小川 勇介
オガワ ユウスケ
014112 S級1班 90期 1984.10.14
尾篭 久則 尾篭 久則
オゴモリ ヒサノリ
013807 A級3班 86期 1977.02.20

ページの先頭

  選手氏名 登録番号 級班 卒業期 生年月日
樫山 恭柄 樫山 恭柄
カシヤマ キョウヘイ
014263 A級1班 92期 1986.04.02
片山 直人 片山 直人
カタヤマ ナオト
013893 A級1班 87期 1981.07.27
加藤 昌平 加藤 昌平
カトウ シヨウヘイ
013366 A級3班 80期 1975.08.20
瓦田 勝也 瓦田 勝也
カワラダ カツヤ
013145 A級3班 77期 1974.03.22
勝部 貴博 勝部 貴博
カツベ タカヒロ
015012 A級2班 105期 1988.11.25
北津留 翼 北津留 翼
キタツル ツバサ
014113 S級1班 90期 1985.04.26
木谷 凉 木谷 凉
キタニ リヨウ
013223 A級2班 78期 1974.05.12
城戸崎 隆史 城戸崎 隆史
キドサキ タカシ
013068 A級1班 76期 1972.10.08
是永 幸寛 是永 幸寛
コレナガ ユキヒロ
014414 A級1班 94期 1986.03.22

ページの先頭

  選手氏名 登録番号 級班 卒業期 生年月日
嶋田 誠也 嶋田 誠也
シマダ マサヤ
015128 A級2班 109期 1992.09.24
杉山 剛 杉山 剛
スギヤマ ゴウ
013809 A級2班 86期 1977.05.24
園田 匠 園田 匠
ソノダ タクミ
013894 S級1班 87期 1981.09.22

ページの先頭

  選手氏名 登録番号 級班 卒業期 生年月日
高田 誠 高田 誠
タカダ マコト
012247 A級1班 65期 1970.12.08
高田 真幸 高田 真幸
タカダ マサユキ
013594 S級2班 83期 1977.10.13
俵 裕一郎 俵 裕一郎
タワラ ユウイチロウ
012391 A級2班 67期 1969.05.12

ページの先頭

  選手氏名 登録番号 級班 卒業期 生年月日
中井 大介 中井 大介
ナカイ ダイスケ
012248 A級1班 65期 1970.03.30
中村 賢 中村 賢
ナカムラ ケン
013367 A級3班 80期 1973.12.17
永田 隼一 永田 隼一
ナガタ ジユンイチ
014490 A級1班 95期 1980.07.12
長野 和弘 長野 和弘
ナガノ カズヒロ
013512 A級1班 82期 1977.01.23
名川 豊 名川 豊
ナガワ ユタカ
014779 A級1班 99期 1990.10.02
西村 将己 西村 将己
ニシムラ マサキ
013224 A級3班 78期 1974.08.03

ページの先頭

  選手氏名 登録番号 級班 卒業期 生年月日
八谷 誠賢 八谷 誠賢
ハチヤ マサトシ
013146 S級2班 77期 1975.04.27
林 慶次郎 林 慶次郎
ハヤシ ケイジロウ
015207 A級3班 111期 1997.06.09
林 大悟 林 大悟
ハヤシ ダイゴ
015129 A級2班 109期 1995.05.15
原口 昌平 原口 昌平
ハラグチ ショウヘイ
015066 A級2班 107期 1993.02.06
原田 礼 原田 礼
ハラダ レイ
014115 A級1班 90期 1980.09.03
別所 英幸 別所 英幸
ベツシヨ ヒデユキ
013595 A級2班 83期 1979.11.12

ページの先頭

  選手氏名 登録番号 級班 卒業期 生年月日
松尾 信太郎 松尾 信太郎
マツオ シンタロウ
014264 S級2班 92期 1983.05.07
松尾 透 松尾 透
マツオ トオル
014558 S級2班 96期 1985.04.02
松永 真太 松永 真太
マツナガ シンタ
014265 A級3班 92期 1982.04.02
松丸 裕紀 松丸 裕紀
マツマル ヒロノリ
013767 A級2班 86期 1980.10.21
南 和夫 南 和夫
ミナミ カズオ
013513 A級1班 82期 1975.12.11
宮本 龍一 宮本 龍一
ミヤモト リユウイチ
014266 A級1班 92期 1986.05.16
森山 昌昭 森山 昌昭
モリヤマ マサアキ
012393 A級2班 67期 1971.07.25

ページの先頭

  選手氏名 登録番号 級班 卒業期 生年月日
矢田 晋 矢田 晋
ヤダ ススム
014416 A級1班 94期 1978.03.30
柳詰 正宏 柳詰 正宏
ヤナヅメ マサヒロ
014624 S級1班 97期 1987.07.30
八尋 英輔 八尋 英輔
ヤヒロ エイスケ
014044 A級1班 89期 1980.02.28
吉岡 啓史 吉岡 啓史
ヨシオカ ヒロシ
012994 A級3班 75期 1974.10.17